Tune-FRM-Cup 2007

Cupwertung Lizenz-Klassen


Stand nach dem 3. Wertungsrennen


U23/Elite A/B

[U23/Elite A/B - Damen - Senioren - Junioren - Jugend - Schüler]

Rang

  Name

Altenkirchen

Betzdorf

Pracht-Wickhausen

Herdorf

Büchel

Gesamt


  1.  (002)  

  Tom Hoekman

1000     

976     

912     

-----     

-----     

2888     

  2.  (001)  

  Stephan Scheffe

992     

1000     

883     

-----     

-----     

2875     

  3.  (006)  

  Marc Odrosek

920     

959     

906     

-----     

-----     

2785     

  4.  (010)  

  Jörg Schmidt

851     

946     

819     

-----     

-----     

2616     

  5.  (009)  

  Christian Simons

892     

909     

800     

-----     

-----     

2601     

  6.  (003)  

  Christoph Ambroziak

996     

956     

-----     

-----     

-----     

1952     

  7.  (004)  

  Christian Fischer

985     

966     

-----     

-----     

-----     

1951     

  8.  (005)  

  Henning Rettler

961     

932     

-----     

-----     

-----     

1893     

  9.  (007)  

  Manuel Kemmler

950     

901     

-----     

-----     

-----     

1851     

 10.  (008)  

  Nils Richter

950     

883     

-----     

-----     

-----     

1833     

 11.  (013)  

  Matthias Rettler

906     

-----     

736     

-----     

-----     

1642     

 12.  (018)  

  Viktor Grzebyk

-----     

717     

548     

-----     

-----     

1265     

 13.  (000)  

  Johannes Sickmüller

-----     

-----     

1000     

-----     

-----     

1000     

 14.  (000)  

  Axel Butt

-----     

-----     

961     

-----     

-----     

961     

 15.  (000)  

  Fabian Brzezinski

-----     

-----     

934     

-----     

-----     

934     

 16.  (011)  

  Timm Jander

932     

-----     

-----     

-----     

-----     

932     

 17.  (012)  

  Tobias Flath

931     

-----     

-----     

-----     

-----     

931     

 18.  (000)  

  Achim Scholz

-----     

-----     

897     

-----     

-----     

897     

 19.  (000)  

  Thomas Achouri

-----     

-----     

894     

-----     

-----     

894     

 20.  (000)  

  Marco Düchting

-----     

-----     

890     

-----     

-----     

890     

 21.  (014)  

  Christian Rottmair

842     

-----     

-----     

-----     

-----     

842     

 22.  (015)  

  Hendrik Franke

-----     

839     

-----     

-----     

-----     

839     

 23.  (000)  

  Clemens Zörner

-----     

-----     

823     

-----     

-----     

823     

 24.  (000)  

  Matthias Ulrich

-----     

-----     

813     

-----     

-----     

813     

 25.  (016)  

  Oliver Schöttle

805     

-----     

-----     

-----     

-----     

805     

 26.  (000)  

  Torsten Jäger

-----     

-----     

793     

-----     

-----     

793     

 27.  (000)  

  Rob Postma

-----     

-----     

777     

-----     

-----     

777     

 28.  (017)  

  David Aumüller

773     

-----     

-----     

-----     

-----     

773     

 29.  (000)  

  Jonathan Focke

-----     

-----     

763     

-----     

-----     

763     




Damen

[U23/Elite A/B - Damen - Senioren - Junioren - Jugend - Schüler]

Rang

  Name

Altenkirchen

Betzdorf

Pracht-Wickhausen

Herdorf

Büchel

Gesamt


  1.  (001)  

  Kim Vrielink

923     

914     

809     

-----     

-----     

2646     

  2.  (003)  

  Silke Schmidt

1000     

-----     

887     

-----     

-----     

1887     

  3.  (000)  

  Heike Hundertmark

-----     

-----     

1000     

-----     

-----     

1000     

  4.  (002)  

  Hanna Klein

-----     

1000     

-----     

-----     

-----     

1000     

  5.  (004)  

  Anne Hillenbach

954     

-----     

-----     

-----     

-----     

954     

  6.  (005)  

  Marcela Baum

755     

-----     

-----     

-----     

-----     

755     

  7.  (006)  

  Sonja Wczassek

-----     

680     

-----     

-----     

-----     

680     




Senioren

[U23/Elite A/B - Damen - Senioren - Junioren - Jugend - Schüler]

Rang

  Name

Altenkirchen

Betzdorf

Pracht-Wickhausen

Herdorf

Büchel

Gesamt


  1.  (001)  

  Michael Bonnekessel

1000     

1000     

1000     

-----     

-----     

3000     

  2.  (003)  

  Michael Mintert

940     

941     

971     

-----     

-----     

2852     

  3.  (002)  

  Michael Stöcker

946     

943     

953     

-----     

-----     

2842     

  4.  (004)  

  Richard Glatz

940     

906     

959     

-----     

-----     

2805     

  5.  (007)  

  Patrick Schäfer

789     

734     

686     

-----     

-----     

2209     

  6.  (008)  

  Patrick Meersschaert

966     

-----     

983     

-----     

-----     

1949     

  7.  (009)  

  Holger Sewing

944     

-----     

965     

-----     

-----     

1909     

  8.  (010)  

  Christoph Neubusch

928     

-----     

928     

-----     

-----     

1856     

  9.  (005)  

  René Potzel

895     

863     

-----     

-----     

-----     

1758     

 10.  (013)  

  Johannes Kirchhof

896     

-----     

830     

-----     

-----     

1726     

 11.  (006)  

  Pierre Seibertz

867     

750     

-----     

-----     

-----     

1617     

 12.  (016)  

  Michael Stenzel

842     

-----     

652     

-----     

-----     

1494     

 13.  (000)  

  Stefan Mosch

-----     

-----     

955     

-----     

-----     

955     

 14.  (011)  

  Thomas Hockauf

921     

-----     

-----     

-----     

-----     

921     

 15.  (012)  

  Thomas Wilde

-----     

900     

-----     

-----     

-----     

900     

 16.  (014)  

  Hendri Sivka

892     

-----     

-----     

-----     

-----     

892     

 17.  (000)  

  Rene Steger

-----     

-----     

876     

-----     

-----     

876     

 18.  (015)  

  Uwe Baum

849     

-----     

-----     

-----     

-----     

849     




Junioren

[U23/Elite A/B - Damen - Senioren - Junioren - Jugend - Schüler]

Rang

  Name

Altenkirchen

Betzdorf

Pracht-Wickhausen

Herdorf

Büchel

Gesamt


  1.  (001)  

  Danny Neumann

1000     

994     

879     

-----     

-----     

2873     

  2.  (002)  

  Thomas Welters

922     

972     

901     

-----     

-----     

2795     

  3.  (003)  

  Joshua Dohmen

870     

971     

887     

-----     

-----     

2728     

  4.  (007)  

  Lars Kerkenbusch

812     

840     

749     

-----     

-----     

2401     

  5.  (009)  

  Henrik Hoffmann

977     

-----     

902     

-----     

-----     

1879     

  6.  (004)  

  Julian Gerhardt

900     

901     

-----     

-----     

-----     

1801     

  7.  (005)  

  Michael Osinski

845     

896     

-----     

-----     

-----     

1741     

  8.  (011)  

  Simon Hager

891     

-----     

848     

-----     

-----     

1739     

  9.  (006)  

  Kevin Eckhardt

828     

896     

-----     

-----     

-----     

1724     

 10.  (016)  

  Maximilian Back

393     

-----     

876     

-----     

-----     

1269     

 11.  (000)  

  Tobias Henkel

-----     

-----     

1000     

-----     

-----     

1000     

 12.  (008)  

  Felix Euteneuer

-----     

1000     

-----     

-----     

-----     

1000     

 13.  (010)  

  Max Schmidt

-----     

933     

-----     

-----     

-----     

933     

 14.  (000)  

  Pierre Happel

-----     

-----     

867     

-----     

-----     

867     

 15.  (012)  

  Stefan Dinkelbach

752     

-----     

-----     

-----     

-----     

752     

 16.  (013)  

  Julian Guntermann

708     

-----     

-----     

-----     

-----     

708     

 17.  (014)  

  Tim Wegmann

670     

-----     

-----     

-----     

-----     

670     

 18.  (015)  

  Alexandra Vedder

629     

-----     

-----     

-----     

-----     

629     




Jugend

[U23/Elite A/B - Damen - Senioren - Junioren - Jugend - Schüler]

Rang

  Name

Altenkirchen

Betzdorf

Pracht-Wickhausen

Herdorf

Büchel

Gesamt


  1.  (001)  

  Markus Zöller

960     

1000     

952     

-----     

-----     

2912     

  2.  (002)  

  Marcel Pöter

954     

997     

952     

-----     

-----     

2903     

  3.  (004)  

  Rick Steffen

912     

934     

900     

-----     

-----     

2746     

  4.  (005)  

  Sebastian Schmidt

889     

950     

871     

-----     

-----     

2710     

  5.  (007)  

  Lucas Behner

847     

909     

886     

-----     

-----     

2642     

  6.  (006)  

  Dominik Hennes

861     

944     

810     

-----     

-----     

2615     

  7.  (003)  

  Jan Hahlbrock

891     

983     

687     

-----     

-----     

2561     

  8.  (009)  

  Jan-Torben Dohmen

757     

862     

819     

-----     

-----     

2438     

  9.  (010)  

  David Simon

1000     

-----     

1000     

-----     

-----     

2000     

 10.  (011)  

  Anselm Wüllner

-----     

999     

926     

-----     

-----     

1925     

 11.  (008)  

  Olivier Rojon

856     

887     

-----     

-----     

-----     

1743     

 12.  (014)  

  Robert Traupe

890     

-----     

849     

-----     

-----     

1739     

 13.  (015)  

  Vanessa Mosch

871     

-----     

819     

-----     

-----     

1690     

 14.  (017)  

  Leonie Back

793     

-----     

810     

-----     

-----     

1603     

 15.  (012)  

  Jonas Müller

-----     

987     

-----     

-----     

-----     

987     

 16.  (013)  

  Lukas Holtkamp

945     

-----     

-----     

-----     

-----     

945     

 17.  (016)  

  Stephanie Frank

-----     

839     

-----     

-----     

-----     

839     

 18.  (000)  

  Jan Schmidt

-----     

-----     

822     

-----     

-----     

822     




Schüler

[U23/Elite A/B - Damen - Senioren - Junioren - Jugend - Schüler]

Rang

  Name

Altenkirchen

Betzdorf

Pracht-Wickhausen

Herdorf

Büchel

Gesamt


  1.  (001)  

  Jens Müller

1000     

1000     

1000     

-----     

-----     

3000     

  2.  (002)  

  Michel Burghardt

902     

925     

889     

-----     

-----     

2716     

  3.  (003)  

  Jessika Eckhardt

830     

873     

844     

-----     

-----     

2547     

  4.  (004)  

  Majlen Müller

703     

760     

727     

-----     

-----     

2190     

  5.  (005)  

  Dominik Leisegang

662     

690     

588     

-----     

-----     

1940     

  6.  (007)  

  Christopher Platt

-----     

910     

872     

-----     

-----     

1782     

  7.  (008)  

  Ben Zwiehoff

-----     

828     

900     

-----     

-----     

1728     

  8.  (006)  

  Philipp Glasenapp

931     

-----     

-----     

-----     

-----     

931     

  9.  (000)  

  Mirko Jurik

-----     

-----     

814     

-----     

-----     

814     

 10.  (009)  

  Florian Dörich

809     

-----     

-----     

-----     

-----     

809     

 11.  (000)  

  Isabel Dillmann

-----     

-----     

697     

-----     

-----     

697     




Zeitnahme und Auswertung:    MALKMUS-Timing    49774 / LähdenStaustrasse 4

Telefon: 05964/958633    eMail: malkmus-timing@ewetel.net